Výsledky 2018
Výsledky z časovky 1.9. 2018
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
St.č. |
Jméno |
RN. |
Kat. |
Město |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
5 |
Petr Daniel |
1989 |
30M |
Polička |
00:02:40 |
00:00:00 |
2. |
15 |
Němec Šimon |
2002 |
30M |
Pomezí |
00:02:45 |
00:00:05 |
3. |
11 |
Pinkas Daniel |
2001 |
30M |
Litětiny |
00:02:49 |
00:00:09 |
4. |
17 |
Svatoš Tomáš |
2004 |
15M |
Široký Důl |
00:03:09 |
00:00:29 |
5. |
12 |
Holec Jaroslav |
1979 |
50M |
Pomezí |
00:03:11 |
00:00:31 |
6. |
4 |
Dolejš Vojtěch |
1993 |
30M |
Telecí |
00:03:29 |
00:00:49 |
7. |
1 |
Chaloupka Jan |
1990 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:03:45 |
00:01:05 |
8. |
6 |
Síla Martin |
1978 |
50M |
Široký Důl |
00:03:56 |
00:01:16 |
9. |
19 |
Telecký Tomáš |
1993 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:05 |
00:01:25 |
10. |
14 |
Svatoš Jiří |
1977 |
50M |
Horní Újezd |
00:04:08 |
00:01:28 |
11. |
18 |
Shejbal Pavel |
2002 |
30M |
Litomyšl |
00:04:08 |
00:01:28 |
12. |
13 |
Jiruše Radek |
1975 |
50M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:12 |
00:01:32 |
13. |
7 |
Tomša Petr |
2002 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:19 |
00:01:39 |
14. |
3 |
Pala Petr |
1985 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:24 |
00:01:44 |
15. |
16 |
Němec Matouš |
2005 |
15M |
Pomezí |
00:04:31 |
00:01:51 |
16. |
2 |
Bureš Martin |
1985 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:47 |
00:02:07 |
17. |
24 |
Jílek Petr st. |
1974 |
50M |
Sádek |
00:05:35 |
00:02:55 |
18. |
20 |
Telecký David |
2007 |
15M |
Široký Důl |
00:06:03 |
00:03:23 |
19. |
25 |
Krejsa Pavel ml. |
2002 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:06:09 |
00:03:29 |
20. |
8 |
Kruml Matěj |
2009 |
10M |
Široký Důl |
00:06:18 |
00:03:38 |
21. |
26 |
Chaloupková Barbora |
1987 |
50Ž |
Široký Důl |
00:06:27 |
00:03:47 |
22. |
23 |
Jílek Petr |
2011 |
10M |
Sádek |
00:06:30 |
00:03:50 |
23. |
9 |
Drašarová Markéta |
1990 |
30Ž |
Kamenec |
00:06:38 |
00:03:58 |
24. |
10 |
Krejsa Pavel |
1972 |
50M |
Široký Důl |
00:06:44 |
00:04:04 |
25. |
22 |
Svatošová Jana |
1978 |
50Ž |
Široký Důl |
00:07:26 |
00:04:46 |
26. |
21 |
Tomšová Marcela |
1979 |
50Ž |
Široký Důl |
00:07:33 |
00:04:53 |
|
Pořádí jednotlivých kategorií
Poř. |
St.č. |
Jméno |
RN. |
Kat. |
Město |
Čas |
Muži do 10 let |
1. |
8 |
Kruml Matěj |
2009 |
10M |
Široký Důl |
00:06:18 |
|
|
2. |
23 |
Jílek Petr |
2011 |
10M |
Sádek |
00:06:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř. |
St.č. |
Jméno |
RN. |
Kat. |
Město |
Čas |
Muži 11 – 15 let |
1. |
17 |
Svatoš Tomáš |
2004 |
15M |
Široký Důl |
00:03:09 |
|
|
2. |
16 |
Němec Matouš |
2005 |
15M |
Pomezí |
00:04:31 |
|
|
3. |
20 |
Telecký David |
2007 |
15M |
Široký Důl |
00:06:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř. |
St.č. |
Jméno |
RN. |
Kat. |
Město |
Čas |
Muži 16 – 30 let |
1. |
5 |
Petr Daniel |
1989 |
30M |
Polička |
00:02:40 |
|
|
2. |
15 |
Němec Šimon |
2002 |
30M |
Pomezí |
00:02:45 |
|
|
3. |
11 |
Pinkas Daniel |
2001 |
30M |
Litětiny |
00:02:49 |
|
|
4. |
4 |
Dolejš Vojtěch |
1993 |
30M |
Telecí |
00:03:29 |
|
|
5. |
1 |
Chaloupka Jan |
1990 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:03:45 |
|
|
6. |
19 |
Telecký Tomáš |
1993 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:05 |
|
|
7. |
18 |
Shejbal Pavel |
2002 |
30M |
Litomyšl |
00:04:08 |
|
|
8. |
7 |
Tomša Petr |
2002 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:19 |
|
|
9. |
3 |
Pala Petr |
1985 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:24 |
|
|
10. |
2 |
Bureš Martin |
1985 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:47 |
|
|
11. |
25 |
Krejsa Pavel ml. |
2002 |
30M |
Široký Důl |
00:06:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř. |
St.č. |
Jméno |
RN. |
Kat. |
Město |
Čas |
Ženy 16 – 30 let |
1. |
9 |
Drašarová Markéta |
1990 |
30Ž |
Kamenec |
00:06:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř. |
St.č. |
Jméno |
RN. |
Kat. |
Město |
Čas |
Muži 31 – 50 let |
1. |
12 |
Holec Jaroslav |
1979 |
50M |
Pomezí |
00:03:11 |
|
|
2. |
6 |
Síla Martin |
1978 |
50M |
Široký Důl |
00:03:56 |
|
|
3. |
14 |
Svatoš Jiří |
1977 |
50M |
Horní Újezd |
00:04:08 |
|
|
4. |
13 |
Jiruše Radek |
1975 |
50M |
Široký Důl |
00:04:12 |
|
|
5. |
24 |
Jílek Petr st. |
1974 |
50M |
Sádek |
00:05:35 |
|
|
6. |
10 |
Krejsa Pavel |
1972 |
50M |
Široký Důl |
00:06:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř. |
St.č. |
Jméno |
RN. |
Kat. |
Město |
Čas |
Ženy 31 – 50 let |
1. |
26 |
Chaloupková Barbora |
1987 |
50Ž |
Široký Důl |
00:06:27 |
|
|
2. |
22 |
Svatošová Jana |
1978 |
50Ž |
Široký Důl |
00:07:26 |
|
|
3. |
21 |
Tomšová Marcela |
1979 |
50Ž |
Široký Důl |
00:07:33 |
|
|
|